Публичная оферта

By registering on this site http://www.jitplus.com.ua/ (hereinafter referred to as the “Site”), you acknowledge that you are familiar with and fully understand the Rules for the provision of information support / services of the Site stated below in Russian, the terms of use of the Site and its software, the Tariff Policy, agree with them, accept them in full and undertake to comply with them.

RULES OF PROVISION

INFORMATION SUPPORT / SITE SERVICES

Revision effective from 01.09.2018

These Rules govern relations in connection with the provision by the GIT PLUS Limited Liability Company (hereinafter referred to as the “Administrator”) of information support to the Website Users, as well as search and selection services of contractors interested in carriage of cargo by road, in the amount and on the terms, established by these Rules.

By virtue of the provisions of Art. 634, art. 901 of the Civil Code of Ukraine in its essence, type and content of these Rules are the Service Agreement and the Agreement of accession, which can be concluded by joining to them a party interested in receiving information support of the Site, and services for searching and selecting contractors. The interested party cannot offer its conditions.

These Rules apply to any information posted using the Site / other support services serviced by the Site, including the JIT + Mobile Application (driver version).

Terms and Definitions 

The Administrator is the owner of the http://www.jitplus.com.ua/ site, the software and the JIT + Mobile Application (driver version), which, by these Rules, establishes the procedure and conditions for accessing the Site and other support services that are maintained by the Site, terms of use of the Site services and other ancillary services serviced by the Site, and also provides information support to the Site Users in the manner, amount and conditions established by these Rules;

Site - http://www.jitplus.com.ua/, as well as all subdomains and / or domains affiliated with the program, including those to which a link to one of these sites will be contained, in the Mobile application;

Mobile application "JitPlus" (driver version) (hereinafter referred to as Mobile application, Application) is a subsidiary service "JIT +" (driver version) for mobile devices, full access to which is provided to Users after they are registered on the Site by accounts (login and password);

Users - legal entities / individuals / individuals-entrepreneurs registered in the prescribed manner on the Site in order to receive the services provided by the Administrator within the framework and on the conditions provided for by these Rules;

Carrier - a User who undertakes to undertake the transportation and delivery of the Cargo entrusted to him to the agreed destination, in the manner and under the conditions specified by the terms of the contract of carriage;

Carrier Customer - a User who is interested in transportation and delivery of the Cargo to the agreed destination, in the manner and under the conditions specified by the terms of the contract of carriage;

  • date, time of loading and unloading;
  • general and specific characteristics of the vehicle to be supplied;
  • the name of the shipper and consignee;
  • transportation route;
  • place of loading and unloading;
  • Name / name of the carrier (if the carrier is known on the date of filling in the Application) and the customer of the carriage (if the customer of the transportation is known on the date of filling the Application), contact details, name / name of the shipper and consignee, name and contact phone numbers of persons responsible for acceptance and shipment Cargo;
  • name, nature and parameters of the cargo (gross / net weight);
  • terms of transportation;
  • other information necessary for the execution of the Application for the Shipping, the provision of which is provided for by the functionality of the Site;

Execution of the Application / Flight - delivery of the Cargo to the point of destination and delivery to the person authorized to receive the Cargo (Consignee / representative of the Consignee); for the purpose of conducting mutual settlements between the Administrator and the Users, the fulfillment of the application / flight is the placement of the Application on the Website and its acceptance for execution by the Carrier, regardless of the status of delivery of the Cargo.

Route - established in the Application the route of the vehicle with the Cargo between the points of loading and unloading;

A flight is one separately taken carriage carried out within the framework of the execution of the Application by one separate vehicle according to the route specified in the Application.

A vehicle is a technically serviceable vehicle / trailer / semi-trailer, registered in accordance with the procedure established by the legislation of Ukraine, which is suitable for the carriage of the Cargo specified in the Application and meets the requirements of sanitary and other standards valid in Ukraine, ensuring both the physical and qualitative safety of the Cargo presented for transportation ;

A shipping document is a consignment note in a form established by the User containing the following necessary data:

- registration number of the car;

- Name / Name of the carrier;

- Full name / Name of the Shipper;

- Full Name / Name of the Consignee;

- points of loading and unloading;

- name, number of places / weight of cargo;

Use of the Site’s program - the opportunity provided by the Administrator for accessing information posted on the Site in the amount and in the manner prescribed by the Rules, subject to registration of the User on the Site, as well as the possibility of placing / accepting Applications, receiving, using information about the execution of Applications, otherwise provided by the functionality Site information;

Information support - services for the provision of information on the progress of transportation and movement of cargo, the location of the vehicle, the time of arrival of the vehicle at the loading / unloading sites, delays / possible delays of the vehicle, both along the route and during loading / unloading, the reasons such delays;

Subscription fee - payment for the provision of the Site services, for the creation and maintenance of databases, providing the possibility of placing and accessing Applications, the interaction of Users with each other, which is made by the User monthly by transferring money to the personal account of the User;

Payment of information support - payment for providing information on the progress of the application / carriage;

Personal data - information or a set of information about an individual that is identified or can be specifically identified as a result of placing such information on the Site and / or Mobile application;

Processing of personal data - collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, refinement (update, change), use and dissemination of Personal Data of Users / their representatives and Third Parties, as well as transfer of Personal Data by providing access to them on the Website / via Mobile Application;

Tariff policy - the conditions and procedure for making payment for using the services of the Site, which are an integral part of these Rules, and posted on the link for details;

Test period - the time provided by the Administrator to the Users for a total of 30 calendar days from the date of registration of the User on the Site, to use the Site’s services on special (exclusive) conditions in order to identify the completeness and possibilities for improving the Site’s functionality, Mobile application, increasing their efficiency with the option of prolongation Administrator and independently defined Users of such period, but, in any case, no more than 12 months from the moment of re gistratsii such User on the Site;

JitPlus Service is a system that combines the Site and JitPlus Mobile Application (driver version), which allows you to inform Site Users in your personal accounts about the next stages of the Application / flight using the Application: confirmation of the flight by the driver of the vehicle, date and the time of arrival for loading, loading, date and time of arrival for unloading, unloading;

A driver is an individual driving a vehicle that uses such a vehicle by right of ownership, use, disposal, the risk of liability of which is insured under a compulsory insurance contract. This is a person, including managing a vehicle on the basis of an employment contract (contract) or a civil law contract with the owner or other owner of the vehicle.

Other terms and definitions that are used in the text of these Rules are interpreted in accordance with the current legislation of Ukraine and the usual customary rules of interpretation of the relevant terms.

The scope of services / information support provided by the Administrator:

  • creation and maintenance of a database of personal data of Users;
  • content creation of the Site / Mobile application, which provides the possibility of placing Orders for the transportation of Goods to a registered User in the system;
  • provision of free access to placed Orders for the transportation of Goods to all registered Users in the system;
    creating and maintaining a database of Carriers and Customers of transportation, providing free access to the database of Carriers / Customers of transportation registered to the Users system;
  • creating, maintaining a database of contact information of users, the constant updating of such a database;
    providing access to user data only to registered users in the system;
  • ensuring the possibility of direct interaction between Users among themselves, when the latter confirms such interaction by pressing the “add contact” button;
  • creating content that allows users to open personal accounts with the ability to place and store documents, as well as blocking the ability of other users of the system to access such personal accounts;
  • Information support. The information is provided to the Users by placing it in the Users personal account, in the Mobile application, sending notifications to the contact email addresses and phone numbers of the Users.
    electronic storage of documents, personal data of users for a period of at least 365 calendar days

User Registration on the Site

A prerequisite for receiving information support of the Site / receiving services for finding and selecting counterparties interested in shipping goods is registration on the Site.

Registration is carried out according to the step-by-step instructions posted on the Website, and indicating the necessary data of the User, the amount of which depends on the category of the User.

To register on the Site, the User - an individual provides his personal data (name, TIN, phone number, email address).

To register on the site of the User - legal entity it is indicated: the name of the legal entity, its identification number, and also attached scanned copies of legal documents of the legal entity (Extract from EDRPOU, extract from the Charter in terms of information on the activities and powers of the executive body, order the appointment of the director power of attorney for representation).

By registering on the website of the legal entity and providing the scanned copies of the title documents of the latter, the individual representative who performs such registration confirms that he has all the necessary powers to perform such actions on behalf of the registered legal entity and is responsible for such actions.

For registration on the Website of Users - Carriers, in addition to the information specified above for registration of individuals / legal entities, the following information is indicated: vehicle registration number, trailer / semi-trailer, vehicle / trailer / semi-trailer technical characteristics, as well as information about the drivers (full names of drivers, TIN, passport details, contact phone number).

Registration is considered complete after the User has specified all the necessary information and placed the package of title documents (for legal entities) from the moment the User puts the “I accept the terms of the Rules” symbol in the special field located under the heading.

As a result of registration, Users are granted access to the Personal Account on the Website and / or in the Application for credentials - a login (email address) and password specified during registration, as well as the ability to issue (place) / change / cancel, accept Applications for Shipping , receive Information support of the Site, other services provided by these Rules.

The result of the registration of the User on the Site is access to information and databases placed on the Site, including personal data, as well as the right to post information about yourself as the Customer of transportation / Carrier, Consignee, Consignor.

Registered Users are entitled to:

  • post applications;
  • get access to applications;
  • get access to the database of customers of transportation / carriers;
  • get access to the contact database of other Users;
  • post / receive information on the status and stage of the Carriage of Goods exclusively within the framework of the fulfillment of its Application;
  • directly interact with each other through the Site / Mobile application by confirming the contact and creating a personal account;
  • post and store documents related to the execution of the Application;
  • limit access to personal accounts for other System Users;
  • receive information on the progress of the Transportation and the movement of Cargo, the location of the vehicle, the time of arrival of the vehicle at the loading / unloading sites, delays / possible delays of the vehicle, both along the route and during loading / unloading, the reasons for such delays. At the same time, the Customer has the right to receive the listed information only about his Cargo as part of his Application; The carrier has the right to receive the listed information only about his (attracted) vehicle in the framework of the application accepted by him;
  • electronic storage of documents, personal data for a period of at least 365 calendar days.
    To the consignee to see in his personal account all unregistered Carriers using the Demo version of the Mobile Application, who are carrying the Cargo to the unloading point owned by the Customer
     

Order of interaction when placing / accepting applications

Access of all Users to the placed Applications, databases, other information is provided from the moment they are posted on the Site.

When placing an Order, the User has the right to limit the general access to the Application by placing it only for a specific circle of Carriers, using the “with whom to contact” button.

To confirm the Carrier’s readiness to accept the Order for execution, the Carrier uses the “Confirm” button, after which the Order is considered confirmed and accepted for execution.

From the moment the Carrier confirms the Order, the Users create a General Personal Account, which the User has access to, who has placed the Order, the Carrier, who has confirmed the readiness to fulfill the Order, as well as the third parties indicated by them with restricted access rights.

Users have the right to make changes to the Application, close the Application, following the instructions of the Site / Application.

The General Personal Account contains the Application for transportation, a scan of a copy of the Transportation Agreement (which was previously concluded between the Carrier and the Customer of the transportation), as well as transportation details (data of the driver, vehicle, estimated time of arrival of the driver at the place of loading / departure, loading time, delivery time cargo, arrival time for unloading and duration of unloading).

The carrier is obliged to provide its driver with a Mobile application (Demo version for users not registered on the Website, Full version - for registered users) and instruct the Driver on the following rules for its use:

  1. At the request of the system, the Driver is obliged to report / confirm information on the location, amount of loaded / unloaded cargo, delays in transit / breakdowns, and delays during loading / unloading of the Cargo, indicating the reasons for such a delay; registration data of the contract of carriage (contract); confirm the fact of unloading; add a photo of the shipping document.
  2. By entering data into the Mobile Application, the Driver is obliged to inform the Administrator about all problems arising in the process of loading, transporting, unloading, to report about the forced delays of the Vehicles in transit, accidents and other incidents that impede the timely delivery of the Cargo or threatening its safety, non-compliance qualitative and / or quantitative indicators of the Cargo specified in the shipping documents indicators.

The Administrator, through the Site and / or the Application, on the basis of the information entered by the Carrier / Driver, provides the User with information on the progress of the Transportation and Cargo movement, the location of the vehicle, the time of arrival of the vehicle at the loading / unloading sites, and delays / possible delays of the vehicle , both along the route and during loading / unloading, the reasons for such delays.

At the end of the shipment, the Carrier adds to the General Personal Account scans of consignment notes with the Consignee's notice of receipt of the Cargo and other shipping documents for the cargo, and the Driver confirms that the Carriage has been completed / completed by pressing the “end flight” button.

If the carriage did not take place or was not completed (regardless of the reasons), the Driver also uses the “end the flight” button with the status of the carriage (“Accident”, rejection of the Application / receipt of the Cargo ”, transfer to another vehicle” and etc.), on the basis of which the Customer confirms such status and makes the necessary changes to the Application in accordance with the instructions of the Site, as well as updates the information in the Common Personal Account of the Users.

Payment for Site / Informational Support Services

From the moment of registration on the Site and creation of a personal account, the User opens a personal personal account to which the User is obliged to pay a monthly Subscription fee in the amount stipulated by the Tariff Policy. The user has the right to early (advance) replenishment of the balance of the subscription fee.

Access to the functionality of the Site is provided to the User within 2 (two) hours from the moment the Subscription fee is received on the User’s personal account and is possible only if the User’s positive balance on his personal account is for the amount set by the Tariff Policy.

Payment of information support is carried out by the Users separately in the order and amount stipulated by the Tariff Policy.

The Administrator, on a monthly basis, no later than the 5th day of the month following the month of service provision, provides the Users with the Act of completed work (services rendered) for the amount of the Subscription Fee and Payment for the Website’s information support, the Administrator is not a payer of value added tax.

In case of late payment for information support, late payment of the Subscription fee, the Administrator has the right to suspend the User’s access to the Site / Application. In this case, the Administrator is not responsible for non-receipt of information by the User in such a period.

Test period

From the moment of registration on the Site, each User becomes a participant in the testing of the http://www.jitplus.com.ua/ site, the software and the JIT + Mobile application, its subdomain sites and domains affiliated with the program.

The test period lasts 90 calendar days from the date of registration of the User on the Site and cannot be shortened by the Administrator at its discretion.

During the test period, the User is obliged not less than 2 times in 10 days and / or at the request of the Administrator to provide, in the format proposed by the Administrator, information on the quality of the services provided, in their opinion deficiencies in the functionality of the Site, proposals for filling the functionality of the Site / Mobile application.

The Administrator has the right, at his discretion, to extend the test period to the User on an individual basis, of which the User is notified via e-mail of a notification about the prolongation of the test period indicating the period of such extension.

The User confirms the acceptance of the prolongation of the test period by performing any action on placing Orders, using the Personal Account, continuing to use any other functionality of the Site / Mobile application.

Payment during the test period is made on special conditions, according to the Tariff Policy.

Tax guarantees

In case of controversial issues with the supervisory authority regarding accounting and tax accounting documents, or business transactions arising in connection with the use of the Site’s services / provision of information support, the User undertakes to fully contribute to the resolution of controversial issues, provide information, references, explanations, copies of documents, originals documents for review, timely and fully provide answers to requests from fiscal authorities, if necessary, Five of their authorized representatives as witnesses to testify regarding the confirmation of economic relations with the Administrator.

The user must immediately notify the Administrator of the presence of a received request from the supervisory authority for relations with the Administrator, received by the User of the Act or the Tax Notification - a decision based on the results of the audit, in which, in the opinion of the tax authority, the additional amount of taxes in connection with the obligations of the Administrator, and provide a copy of such Act or Tax notice - decision.

A responsibility

The Administrator undertakes to maximally promote and make all possible efforts to reduce the risks arising from the Users in the process of transportation, promote openness in the process of transportation and access to all persons involved in the transportation process in the manner and amount established by these Rules by the Users themselves.

At the same time, Users registering on the Site, understand and confirm that the Administrator is not the Carrier / representative of the Carrier of Cargo, the Customer of the carriage / representative of the Customer of the carriage, and agree that the Administrator is not responsible for the process of the Application and the Carriage, including including for:

  • terms of transportation;
  • loss / shortage, damage to the Cargo Carrier entrusted;
  • damage to the property of Users, third parties during the execution of the Transportation;
  • possible accidents during transportation;
  • completeness and timeliness of mutual settlements between Users;
    carriage refusal;
  • other violations of the legislation of Ukraine, the terms of the Contract of Carriage.

The Administrator is also not responsible for the completeness and accuracy of personal data specified by Users during registration on the Site, the accuracy and completeness of title documents, as well as information and data relating directly to the carriage.

All risks of specifying inaccurate information during registration (placement) of an Application for Shipping or using the Site and / or Applications are borne by Users.

The Site and the Application may contain links to other sites on the Internet (third party sites). These sites and their content are not checked by the Administrator for compliance with any requirements (accuracy, completeness, legality, etc.). The Administrator is not responsible for any information, materials posted on third-party sites to which the User gets access using the Site and / or the Application, including any opinions or statements expressed on third-party sites, advertising, etc. , as well as for the availability of such sites or content and the consequences of their use by the User.

The risk of using the Site and the Application lies with the User. The Administrator, operators of wired and wireless communications, through whose networks access to the Site and / or the Application is granted, affiliates, suppliers, agents of the Administrator do not provide any guarantees regarding the Site and the Application.

In case of a violation by the User of the Rules, the Administrator has the right to restrict the User access to certain or all functions of the Site and the Application with sending a corresponding notification to the User’s email address.

In case of late payment of the subscription fee, the Administrator has the right to suspend User access to the Site / Application. In this case, the Administrator is not responsible for non-receipt of information by the User in such a period.

In case of untimely payment by the User of information support, the Administrator has the right to suspend, and in the case of systematic (more than two times) non-payment - to block the User’s access to the Site / Application, while the Subscription fee is not returned to the User. The Administrator is not responsible for non-receipt of information by the User in such a period.

Other conditions

Administration, Users confirm that when using the functionality of the Site, as well as when conducting correspondence, it is allowed to use analogues of the handwritten signature of the Parties. The parties confirm that all notices, messages, agreements and documents signed by analogues of a handwritten signature are legally binding and binding. Analogs to a handwritten signature are authorized email addresses and credentials for the Personal Account on the Site and / or in the Application.

All notices, communications, claims, agreements, documents and letters sent using authorized email addresses, Applications and electronic document management systems are deemed to be sent and signed by the Parties.

Users and the Administrator undertake to ensure the confidentiality of information and information necessary for access to the authorized email addresses and the Personal Account on the Site and / or in the Application, to prevent disclosure of such information and transfer to third parties, unless such disclosure is authorized by the User. Until the receipt of information on violation of the confidentiality regime, all actions and documents committed and sent using an authorized e-mail address, even if such actions and documents were committed and sent by other persons, are considered to be perfect and sent by the appropriate person.

In all other respects that are not regulated by the Rules, the Administrator and Users are guided by the current legislation of Ukraine.

All notices, messages, agreements, documents and letters sent using authorized email addresses, Applications and the Electronic Document Management System, or using postal services are considered to be properly sent and signed according to the Law of Ukraine "On Electronic Documents and Electronic Document Management", and Also, the Law of Ukraine "On Electronic Digital Signature", when using the Site, exchanging correspondence via email addresses, does not require certification Throne digital signature, except exchange of documents through the system MEDoc., using which, the Administrator / User is obliged to use a digital signature. Information in electronic form, signed with a simple electronic signature, is recognized as an electronic document equivalent to a document on paper.

The user is immediately obliged to notify about the change of their details. All notifications and other messages sent to the old addresses before receiving the notification of the change in the address of the receiving Party are considered valid, and all additional expenses and losses arising as a result of late notification of the change of details will be borne by the Party that has not notified about the change of such details.

The administrator guarantees storage and provides access to the posted electronic documents on the Website and / or in the Application for a period of at least 365 calendar days.

Confidentiality

With the exception of cases stipulated by the current legislation of Ukraine, Users, as well as their leaders, agents and advisers will store and will not disclose information about the presence and content of relationships arising from the use of the Site’s services, as well as any written, oral, other information obtained in connection with the use of the services of the Site and the provision of information support, unless such information is not or will not be publicly available as a result of its authorized disclosure of

None of the Parties will disclose information to any third party, manager, agent or adviser of a third party, unless it is necessary to fulfill its obligations under the Contract of Carriage, provided that such person respects the confidentiality established by these Rules. Users are not allowed to provide access to their personal account in the Application and / or on the Site to third parties.

Personal Information

By registering on the Site each individual person - the User, in accordance with the Law of Ukraine "On the Protection of Personal Data", provides the Administrator and other Users with the consent (permission) to process their Personal Data in written and / or electronic form in the amount contained on the Site in contracts, invoices, deeds, invoices and other documents that are issued, are formed, are provided as a result of receiving / providing services under these Rules.

The purpose of processing personal data is:

  • ensuring the implementation of civil law relations arising between Users, as well as between Users and the Administrator;
  • placement and processing of user requests;
  • collection of statistical information on the work of the Site for its processing and use in the introduction of new services and services, innovations and improvements;
  • to inform Users about the terms of service, changes in services and organization of the Site, as well as for other purposes that do not contradict the requirements of the current legislation of Ukraine.

By providing Personal data and consent to their processing, Users give their consent to the use of personal communications, including for the purposes of advertising and informational mailings, information on discounts, promotions, events, other information related to the functionality of this Site, and the services provided Administrator under this Rules.

By registering on the Site and providing / indicating the Personal Data of Third Parties in the process of using the Website services, the User confirms that he has obtained permission (consent) of such Third Parties to process (including use and dissemination) of Personal Data in the manner prescribed by law. Third parties, both by the User and the Administrator, in the amount provided for in these Rules. The Administrator is not responsible for the processing of personal data of Third Parties provided by Users without the proper permission (consent) of Third Parties.

Warranties and Assurance of the Parties.

Using the Site, the User confirms that he has the necessary equipment, software and the ability to use the Site, e-mail and Internet access. The User understands and agrees that the Administrator is not responsible for how the Site will work with the User's system.

The User is obliged to use the Site and / or the Application in good faith, without violating the current legislation of Ukraine, the rights and freedoms of third parties, without using hardware or technical means capable of making changes to the Website and / or Applications that are not provided for in their normal use.

The User may use the Site solely for the purposes stipulated by these Rules, and undertakes not to use the Site for any commercial and business purposes not provided for by the Rules, undertakes not to enter into transactions prohibited by the legislation of Ukraine with other Users of the Site, not to use the content of the Site to spread illegal advertising or illegal propaganda, as well as in order to violate competition.

Users confirm and guarantee that the Cargo is not stolen, is not prohibited for transportation, there are all necessary permits provided by the legislation of Ukraine for its transportation. Users have the full legal right to own, dispose of such Cargo from the moment of placing the Application on the Website and during the entire period of its execution, or are duly authorized by persons having a legal right to own and dispose of the Cargo, and act in their interests, including as agents, freight forwarders.

Cargo is not a subject / object of crime, is not under arrest, is not a weapon, narcotic / psychotropic substances, smuggling, its transportation is allowed and legal in the understanding of the current legislation of Ukraine;

The route does not pass through the territory of temporarily uncontrolled Ukraine, as well as the territory of the temporarily occupied republic of Crimea;

Vehicles were not used / not used on the territory of Ukraine, which is temporarily out of control, and also on the territory of the temporarily occupied Republic of Crimea.

By registering on the Site, the Users are legal entities, provide each other with the following Certificates, confirm their authenticity and acknowledge that other Users, as well as sign any documents, relying on the following Certificates of the other party:

  1. Are duly established legal entity competent in accordance with the legislation of Ukraine to enter into transactions;
  2. Using the services of the Site does not require the implementation of appropriate corporate actions of a legal entity, coordination of its executive / controlling bodies, participants, etc .;
  3. Any documents that are signed and will be signed by a person who, in accordance with the current legislation, the Charter and other documents of the User, has the right to act on his behalf;
  4. The Users performed all actions, met all the conditions and obtained all the permissions and consents required for the Users to enter into the Contract of Carriage, use the services of the Site and fulfill their obligations to other Users and the Administrator, and that the obligations were valid, valid and had legal force;
  5. Neither the Contract of Transportation, nor the fulfillment of its conditions, the terms of these Rules violate and will not violate any provisions of laws and other regulatory acts, articles of association or internal documents of Users, contracts and other obligations of Users to participants, creditors, state bodies or other persons;
  6. In accordance with current legislation, payments can be made without the need to obtain any consent or authorization;
  7. Users undertake to perform all actions that may be required in the future to fulfill obligations, including, without limitation, to make the necessary changes, execute and file other documents or obtain the necessary permissions and consents;
  8. The information provided by the Users is reliable, and the documents submitted are obtained from authorized bodies, are genuine and contain reliable data;
  9. Users pay all taxes and fees provided for by the legislation of Ukraine, tax and other reports in accordance with the current legislation of Ukraine are submitted in accordance with the procedure and terms established by the legislation of Ukraine, and all transactions are fully reflected in the users primary documentation, as well as financial, statistical and other reports;

Users undertake to notify the Administrator immediately that the stated assurances about the circumstances cease to be reliable due to changes in the legal, property or financial position of the User, as well as all other circumstances that, by his reasonable judgment, significantly affect his ability to comply with the terms of the Rules.

A user who violates the guarantees and Assurance of Circumstances specified in this section will reimburse the Administrator for all damages caused by such a violation.

Changes to the Site Rules

The administrator has the right to unilaterally change the terms of the Rules without any special notice. Such changes take effect the next day from the moment of publication of the new version of the Rules on the Website and / or in the Application and / or sending to the User a notification about the change in the conditions of the Rules to the email address of the User.

The user must read the new edition of the Rules. Continuing to use the functionality of the Site and / or the Application means the User’s consent to the terms of the new edition of the Rules.

Dispute Resolution

The Administrator expects that the User will immediately inform him of all complaints about the Administrator’s work or situations when the Administrator, in the User’s opinion, has violated his obligations to provide information support and services of the Site, these Rules. Any claim of the User relating to the quality of the provision of information support and presentation of the Site services will be reviewed by the Administrator within 7 days.

All disputes arising from or related to the provision of services under these Rules, not settled by the Administrator and the User, are peacefully transferred for consideration and final resolution to the competent economic court of Ukraine in accordance with the established jurisdiction and jurisdiction.

In the case when the User is a foreign person, the dispute is submitted for consideration and final resolution to the Economic Court of the Nikolaev Region in accordance with the norms of the substantive law of Ukraine.

Intellectual property

All resources of the Site, including textual and graphical content, structure and design of the pages of the Site / Mobile application, including texts, images, design, logo, design of the Site / Mobile application, its fragments, elements are subject to intellectual property rights, exclusive property rights to which Administrator and protected by the current legislation of Ukraine, the Civil Code of Ukraine, the Law of Ukraine "On Copyright and Related Rights."

It is forbidden to copy system / software resources, publish, distribute, transfer, amend, store or process content and / or its part, use any materials and any information of the Site / Mobile application for purposes not provided for by these Rules and in the absence of permission for these actions the owner of the Site - Administrator, and / or materials that are posted on it. Any copying and / or unauthorized use of information by the Administrator, failure to comply with these conditions will be interpreted as a violation of the Administrator’s intellectual property rights.